Lets Beef Member: King GRT - Basic Member


 
Start a battle

Vote on a battle to earn +5 credit!
 
  2020 Audio Spring Throwdown
 
 
Battle Feed
Pseudo Nim vs Starwalker
Style: Written
0 Votes No Rating YetNo Rating YetNo Rating YetNo Rating YetNo Rating Yet
Pseudo Nim vs Starwalker
Style: Written
0 Votes No Rating YetNo Rating YetNo Rating YetNo Rating YetNo Rating Yet
PeaceandLaug... vs BnasBnas is on FIRE! 10+ wins in a row!Bnas is on FIRE! 10+ wins in a row!
Style: Freestyle
1 Vote 4.75 stars4.75 stars4.75 stars4.75 stars4.75 stars
KDOTCARTER vs PeaceandLaug...
Style: Written
1 Vote 4.75 stars4.75 stars4.75 stars4.75 stars4.75 stars
FightsAndRap... vs PeaceandLaug...
Style: Freestyle
0 Votes No Rating YetNo Rating YetNo Rating YetNo Rating YetNo Rating Yet
KDOTCARTER vs Mizz AmmoMizz Ammo is on FIRE! 10+ wins in a row!Mizz Ammo is on FIRE! 10+ wins in a row!
Style: Freestyle
0 Votes No Rating YetNo Rating YetNo Rating YetNo Rating YetNo Rating Yet
SF Ghost vs KDOTCARTER
Style: Written
2 Votes 2.625 stars2.625 stars2.625 stars2.625 stars2.625 stars
MRS RAPPER B vs SF Ghost
Style: Freestyle
1 Vote 2.5 stars2.5 stars2.5 stars2.5 stars2.5 stars
Occam vs FightsAndRap...
Style: Freestyle
2 Votes 3.125 stars3.125 stars3.125 stars3.125 stars3.125 stars
PeaceandLaug... vs BnasBnas is on FIRE! 10+ wins in a row!Bnas is on FIRE! 10+ wins in a row!
Style: Freestyle
0 Votes No Rating YetNo Rating YetNo Rating YetNo Rating YetNo Rating Yet
1mp4l3d vs mister jon f...
Style: Freestyle
1 Vote 1.25 stars1.25 stars1.25 stars1.25 stars1.25 stars
PeaceandLaug... vs BnasBnas is on FIRE! 10+ wins in a row!Bnas is on FIRE! 10+ wins in a row!
Style: Freestyle
2 Votes 2.875 stars2.875 stars2.875 stars2.875 stars2.875 stars
KDOTCARTER vs PeaceandLaug...
Style: Written
1 Vote 2.5 stars2.5 stars2.5 stars2.5 stars2.5 stars
KDOTCARTER vs PeaceandLaug...
Style: Written
0 Votes No Rating YetNo Rating YetNo Rating YetNo Rating YetNo Rating Yet
KDOTCARTER vs PeaceandLaug...
Style: Written
0 Votes No Rating YetNo Rating YetNo Rating YetNo Rating YetNo Rating Yet

[ more battles... ]
 
 
King GRT's Emcee

Mentions

No results to display...

Thread Tags

No results to display...

Quotes

No results to display...

King GRT's Latest Audio Battles
2.5833333333333 stars2.5833333333333 stars2.5833333333333 stars2.5833333333333 stars2.5833333333333 stars
View
SeductiveP vs King GRT
Beat: A cappella (No Beat)
Produced By: * A cappella or Custom
2.6666666666667 stars2.6666666666667 stars2.6666666666667 stars2.6666666666667 stars2.6666666666667 stars
View
King GRT vs Dub-Zero
Beat: A cappella (No Beat)
Produced By: * A cappella or Custom
2.28125 stars2.28125 stars2.28125 stars2.28125 stars2.28125 stars
View
Mc herts vs King GRT
Beat: Club Bangin
Produced By: Da Beathoven
2.5 stars2.5 stars2.5 stars2.5 stars2.5 stars
View
King GRT vs dat-boy
Beat: RocBeats.com East Coast 106
Produced By: The Rockwilder
2.5833333333333 stars2.5833333333333 stars2.5833333333333 stars2.5833333333333 stars2.5833333333333 stars
View
greedyent vs King GRT
Beat: A cappella (No Beat)
Produced By: * A cappella or Custom

[View all King GRT's Audio Battles]

King GRT's Latest Audio Cyphers (Solo Drops)
No Rating YetNo Rating YetNo Rating YetNo Rating YetNo Rating Yet
View
Freestyle 1
Beat: Throw Dem Thangz
Produced By: Pyro
No Rating YetNo Rating YetNo Rating YetNo Rating YetNo Rating Yet
View
Bitches Wudnt Git Far
Beat: Custom Beat (Played by User)
Produced By: * A cappella or Custom

[View all King GRT's Audio Cyphers]

King GRT's Latest Text Battles
2.475 stars2.475 stars2.475 stars2.475 stars2.475 stars
View
King GRT vs Mc herts
8 Lines (4 Bars)
No Rating YetNo Rating YetNo Rating YetNo Rating YetNo Rating Yet
View
Lil $ane vs King GRT
8 Lines (4 Bars)
No Rating YetNo Rating YetNo Rating YetNo Rating YetNo Rating Yet
View
Lil $ane vs King GRT
8 Lines (4 Bars)
1.8 stars1.8 stars1.8 stars1.8 stars1.8 stars
View
King GRT vs Mc herts
8 Lines (4 Bars)
1.181025 stars1.181025 stars1.181025 stars1.181025 stars1.181025 stars
View
King GRT vs Wack rhymes
8 Lines (4 Bars)
1.7678571428571 stars1.7678571428571 stars1.7678571428571 stars1.7678571428571 stars1.7678571428571 stars
View
King GRT vs QUEENOFUPSTATE
8 Lines (4 Bars)

[View all King GRT's Text Battles]

User Information
Profile Views: 134
Total Posts: 0 (0 posts per day)
Referrals:

King GRT's Interests
General: i like to chill, watch some tv, freestyle, record songs, write songs, and just have a good motherfucking time.
Music:
Favorite Producers:

King GRT
has no status.
Basic Member
CHALLENGE TO AUDIO BATTLE
CHALLENGE TO TEXT BATTLE

Sex: Male
Reppin: Lima, Lima, Peru
Last Online: 09-22-2007 11:59 PM Offline




King GRT's Ranking Information
Basic League
Ranked #-- This Month
Ranked #4100 All Time
4.34/10 stars4.34/10 stars4.34/10 stars4.34/10 stars4.34/10 stars4.34/10 stars4.34/10 stars4.34/10 stars4.34/10 stars4.34/10 stars
Points: 20 (39%)
9 Won / 14 Lost

Ranked #-- This Month
Ranked #6384 All Time
4.34/10 stars4.34/10 stars4.34/10 stars4.34/10 stars4.34/10 stars4.74/10 stars4.74/10 stars4.74/10 stars4.74/10 stars4.74/10 stars
Points: 18 (50%)
4 Won / 4 Lost


About King GRT
Im King GRT. Im a rapper from the hood in queens,NYC. I like to rap and i plan on goin big time. i have released an undeground album here in Lima,Peru. Its called Gorilla Killa which includes 4 singles, ''I Diss U'' feat. MC Herts, ''Face Off'' feat. MC Herts, ''Gorilla Killa'', and ''Straight Outta Queens.


All times are GMT -4. The time now is 06:46 AM.


Powered by vBulletin
Copyright ©2000 - 2026, Jelsoft Enterprises Ltd.

 

[ LetsBeef Instagram | LetsBeef Facebook | LetsBeef Twitter | LetsBeef Youtube | Privacy Policy | Terms & Conditions | FAQ | Contact Support ]
Some members of the public may use explicit lyrics in the performance of their art, so please be advised that such language, if any, may not be appropriate for minors.
Graphics by Pixel Dreams · Site © 2026 LetsBeef.com